Diana Goldberg
- Gender: Female
- Experience: 3 years
- Graduation year: 2018
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1164902003
Diana Goldberg
Physician Assistant
She is located at 161 Fort Washington Avenue Floor 11 in New York, NY 10032. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1164902003. Appointment can be made via the phone number (212) 305-0114. She is affiliated with 1 hospitals.
Studies
Graduated in 2018Looking for more Physician Assistants?
Out of the 139 physician assistants in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 177 Fort Washington Avenue New York, 10032, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 177 Fort Washington Avenue New York, 10032, NY
- Gender: Male
- Address: VC2 Suite 260 622 West 168th Street New York, 10032, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 177 Fort Washington Avenue New York, 10032, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: Room 5-124A 177 Fort Washington Avenue New York, 10032, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 9200 West Wisconsin Avenue Milwaukee, 53226, WI
- Gender: Female
- Address: 7-435 177 Fort Washington Avenue New York, 10032, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 622 West 168th Street New York, 10032, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 630 West 168th Street New York, 10032, NY
- Gender: Female
- Address: 161 Fort Washington Avenue New York, 10032, NY
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Diana Goldberg?
Diana Goldberg's office is located at 161 Fort Washington Avenue Floor 11 in New York, NY 10032.
Does Diana Goldberg accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Diana Goldberg accepts insurance.
Has Diana Goldberg affiliation with hospitals?
Diana Goldberg is affiliated with NEW YORK-PRESBYTERIAN HOSPITAL.